Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Courtney,Michael J NSW175401754
2 Ni,Lucas NSW161201612
3 Burt,James NSW160401604
4 Dimock,Chris NSW155701557
5 Allen,Hugh NSW149201492
6 Dibley,Shane E NSW148201482
7 Schwandl,Hans NSW146801468
8 Miller,Gordon NSW140601406
9 Cook,David NSW138001380
10 Hughes,Aaron NSW137501375
11 Simmonds,Rex NSW137401374
12 Gonda,Jozsef NSW133801338
13 Greenwood,Norman NSW133301333
14 Hughes,Duncan NSW122901229
15 Vogelmann,Arno NSW122801228
16 Gram,Otto NSW9480948
17 Accola,Tom NSW8930893
18 Ponomarev,Danila NSW5100510
30 Batchelar,Ethan NSW000
19 Cuningham,Andrew NSW000
20 Cuningham,Ethan NSW000
21 Gligorevic,David NSW000
31 Jones,Emily NSW000
22 Liden,Max NSW000
23 Liebert,Akira NSW000
24 Liebert,Nicholas NSW000
25 Ni,Marcus NSW000
26 O'Kelly,Damien NSW000
27 Ponomarev,Alex NSW000
28 Seifert,Ales NSW000
29 Vichr,Paul NSW000